Resultater

1.Plads (45,82): Boring & Jakob

2. Plads (45,89): Mark & Raymond

3. Plads (46,39): Jesper F. J. & Kevin

 

Hurtigste tid (20,75): Jesper F. J.

2. Hurtigste tid(21,95): Mahmoud

3. Hurtigste tid(22,06): Micky M.

 

S.H.F
Deltager 1 Deltager 2 1. Heat 1. Heat 2. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat 3. Heat Bedste heat Placering
Alexander Peter 33,25 34,29 30,04 35,64 26,75 30,77 57,52 2
Christian Michael 29,57 47,11 28,38 31,21 25,34 27,47 52,81 1
Badboys Airsoft Lørdag
Deltager 1 Deltager 2 1. Heat 1. Heat 2. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat 3. Heat Bedste Heat Placering
Naja N. Kenneth E. 01:21 40,02 38,53 33,08 59,51 30,02 71,61  
Mike L. Nicklas B. 30,81 25,49 25,04 24,36 23,89 23,44 47,33 1
Lukas V. Laurynas A. 33,92 38,17 24,62 30,35 26,76 29,09 54,97  
Emil G. N. Martin E. P. 31,07 31,17 28,22 29,99 25,64 24,87 50,51 3
Jakob F. Sebastian A. 46,07 36,26 29,68 30,26 30,12 32,5 59,94  
Jacob P. Patrick H x 27,17 55,08 29,98 43,65 35,07 78,72  
Claus B. Carsten B. 47,04 39,41 48,34 27,96 30,26 29,26 59,52  
Marc K. Klemens B. 44,72 40,08 36,17 34,85 43,03 36,66 71,02  
Daniel N. Toke D. 28,31 36,1 x 26,73 27,78 33,83 61,61  
Joachim L. Julian M. 45,81 38,66 30,02 37,96 28,83 23,79 52,62  
Mads G. L. Alexander M. 26,62 32,71 24,63 26,82 23,37 26,28 49,65 2
Patrick K. L. mads R. P. 29,69 29,63 30,09 27,36 28,81 24,91 53,72  
David K. Jacob L. 26,25 42,49 24,21 41,7 x 31,55 65,91  
Badboys Airsoft Søndag
Deltager 1 Deltager 2 1. Heat 1. Heat 2. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat 3. Heat Bedste heat Placering
Michael B. Alvin O. 27,09 28,58 28,32 28,82 25,18 31,05 55,67  
Micky M. Daniel F. 28,13 27,04 22,06 27,24 23,65 26,65 49,3  
Henrik J. Mikkel 31,15 30,23 26,28 29,28 27,2 27,51 54,71  
Martin Mahmoud 28,26 44,13 24,59 24,97 25,76 21,95 47,71 3
Nichlas Max 31,98 31,25 25,05 25,4 23,94 24,47 48,41  
Boring Jakob 31,28 31,95 25,21 24 22,49 23,33 45,82 1
Mads F. Tue 32,39 32 27,75 27,82 26,02 30,18 55,57  
mark raymond 31,29 23,23 26,11 25,59 22,68 23,21 45,89 2
Kasper Marcus 29,64 28,02 26,7 25,34 27,58 23,07 50,65  
Moustafa B. Axel J.  35,33 26,49 28,09 22,27 26,2 24,51 50,36  
Nebel Airsot
Deltager 1 Deltager 2 1. Heat 1. Heat 2. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat 3. Heat Bedste heat Placering
Albert Patrick X 46,85 53,89 36,64 34,99 43,67 78,66  
Jonas Kresten 29,42 33,56 29,29 28,19 24,4 26,34 50,74 2
Michael Kevin 23,8 26,35 23,55 27,76 25,45 25,3 50,75 3
Martin Kristian 27,46 32,79 28,35 34,53 26,11 30,82 56,93  
Daniel B. Tai 47,65 30,78 1,1 24,67 35,49 24,47 59,96  
Stine Chili 43,1 x 34,84 x 34,25 x    
Steven Mikkel 29,73 27,62 24,99 24,67 25,47 23,05 48,52 1
Battleground Airsoft
Deltager 1 Deltager 2 1. Heat 1. Heat 2. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat 3. Heat Bedste heat Placering
Markus Mads 31,28 25,82 24,23 26,17 24,51 22,53 47,04 2
Nikolaj Ole 25,75 25,62 25,97 24,61 27,21 23,15 50,36 3
Jesper F. J. Kevin 23,71 25,62 20,75 25,64 24,05 25,81 46,39 1
Daniel W. Martin L. 24,59 28,05 24,64 28,61 25,65 29,23 52,64